Ergebnis Juli 2024

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 11. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Seidemann,Ulricke 1973 6 5 0 8.5 41.00
2. Rößler,Wolfgang 1828 7 2 2 8.0 39.25
3. Gütschow,Christian 1781 7 2 2 8.0 36.25
4. Kravtchin,Leo 1269 8 0 3 8.0 35.00
5. Golkhovoy, Vladimir 1700 7 0 4 7.0 26.50
6. Menai,Nick 1666 5 3 3 6.5 30.00
7. Ringelstein,Gabriele 1710 4 4 3 6.0 24.50
8. Zhu, Tianxiang 1400 5 0 6 5.0 17.00
9. Moeck,Kouta 1393 3 3 5 4.5 15.25
10. Ringelstein,Peter 1519 3 1 7 3.5 11.25
11. Dang,Lieu-Nguyen 1323 1 0 10 1.0 0.00
12. Miggelbrink,Markus 1411 0 0 11 0.0 0.00

Ergebnis Juni 2024

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Lampe, Finn   8 0 1 8.0 32.00
2. Rohfleisch, Daniel   8 0 1 8.0 29.00
3.-5. Gütschow, Christian   6 0 3 6.0 17.00
3.-5. Schmidt, Boris   6 0 3 6.0 17.00
3.-5. Rößler, Wolfgang   6 0 3 6.0 17.00
6. Ringelstein, Gabi   5 0 4 5.0 14.00
7. Ringelstein, Peter   3 0 6 3.0 3.00
8. Markus, Miggelbrink   2 0 7 2.0 1.00
9. Rummelshaus, Heinz   1 0 8 1.0 0.00
10. Radeva, Milena   0 0 9 0.0 0.00

Ergebnis Mai 2024

Endstand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Ringelstein,Gabriele 1710 6 1 0 6.5 19.50
2. Menai,Nick 1666 4 1 2 4.5 12.00
3. Seidemann,Ulricke 1973 4 1 2 4.5 10.50
4. Rößler,Wolfgang 1828 3 2 2 4.0 12.00
5. Rummelshaus,Heinz 1846 3 1 3 3.5 8.00
6. Zhu. Tianxiang   3 0 4 3.0 6.00
7. Ringelstein,Peter 1519 1 2 4 2.0 4.00
8. Schüler,Achim   0 0 7 0.0 0.00

Ergebnis April

Endstand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Menai,Nick 1666 7 1 1 7.5 28.25
2. Ringelstein,Gabriele 1710 6 1 2 6.5 26.25
3. Schmidt,Boris 1711 6 1 2 6.5 22.25
4. Hagen,Peter 2153 6 1 2 6.5 21.25
5. Rößler,Wolfgang 1828 4 3 2 5.5 21.00
6. Zhu, Tianxiang   3 2 4 4.0 9.50
7. Rummelshaus,Heinz 1846 3 1 5 3.5 7.00
8. Moeck,Kouta 1393 3 0 6 3.0 12.00
9. Ringelstein,Peter 1519 2 0 7 2.0 3.00
10. Blume, Tjark 1000 0 0 9 0.0 0.00

Ergebnis März

1.  Constantin Schmitz  5,5/7
2.  Ulricke Seidemann  5/7 Buchh: 25 
3.  Boris Schmidt  5/7 Buchh: 24         
4.  Nick Menai  4,5/7 Buchh: 27                    
5.  Anna Heidtkamp  4,5/7 Buchh: 26,5
6.  Gabi Ringelstein  4/7   
7.  Heinz Rummelshaus  3,5/7 Buchh: 30
8.  Timur Akcapinar  3,5/7 Buchh: 22,5
9.  Alicia Kovalskyy  3,5/7 Buchh: 20,5
10. Peter Ringelstein  3/7
11. Wolfgang Rößler  2,5/7 Buchh: 26
12. Andre Hofmann  2,5/7 Buchh: 24
13. Ying Zhang  1/7

Ergebnis Februar

1. Heinz Rummelshaus 5 / 6
2. Gabi Ringelstein 4 / 6  SoBerg: 12
3. Wolfgang Rößler 4 / 6  SoBerg: 8
3. Nick Menai 4 / 6  SoBerg: 8
5. Kouta Moeck 2 / 6
6. Achim Schüler 1 / 6  SoBerg: 4
7. Peter Ringelstein 1 / 6  SoBerg: 1

Ergebnis Januar

1. Nick Menai 5 / 6 SoBerg: 12,5
2. Wolfgang Rößler  5 / 6 SoBerg: 11
3. Gabi Ringelstein 4 / 6
4. Aarush Sharma 3,5 / 6
5. Peter Ringelstein 2,5 / 6
6. Kouta Moeck 1 / 6
7. Felix Graeßner 0 / 6