Hier eine Übersicht der Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24:

03.09.2023

VKL 2, 10:00: SG Solingen V - DSV 1854 II
BKL 1, 10:00: DSV 1854 IV - SC Lintorf I

17.09.2023

VBL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 I - Mönchengladbacher SV I
BZL, 10:00: Düsseldorfer SK V - DSV 1854 III
BKL 2, 10:00: SC Düsseldorf Garath II - DSV 1854 V

24.09.2023

VKL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 II - SF Vonkeln I

22.10.2023

VBL 2, 10:15: DSV 1854 I - Elberfelder SG II
BZL, 10:00: TuS Düsseldorf-Nord I - DSV 1854 III

29.10.2023

VKL 2, 10:00: SG Neuss - DSV 1854 II
BKL 1, 10:00: SV Hilden IV - DSV 1854 IV
BKL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 V - SF Düsseldorf-Süd III
U12, 11:00: DSV 1854 - Mönchengladbacher SV

05.11.2023

VBL 2, 10:00: SF Erkelenz I - DSV 1854 I
BZL, 10:00: DSV 1854 III - SC Erkrath II

12.11.2023

BKL 1, 10:00: DSV 1854 IV - SC Monheim/B. III

19.11.2023

VKL 2, 13:00: DSV 1854 II - SF Süchteln I
BKL 2, 13:00: SG Kaarst V - DSV 1854 V
U12, 13:00: DSV 1854 - SG Solingen

03.12.2023

BZL, 10:00: Ratinger SK IV - DSV 1854 III

10.12.2023

VBL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 I - Uedemer SK I
BKL 1, 10:00: SC Erkrath III - DSV 1854 IV

17.12.2023

BZL, 10:00: DSV 1854 III - SC Monheim/B II
BKL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 V - Ratinger SK V

14.01.2024

VKL 2, 10:00: SC Freibauer Hünxe I - DSV 1854 II

21.01.2024

VBL 2, 10:00: SF Brett vor'm Kopp I - DSV 1854 I
BKL 1, 10:00: DSV 1854 IV - SC Düsseldorf Garath I

28.01.2024

VKL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 II - PSV Duisburg II
BKL 2, 10:00: SV Wersten III - DSV 1854 V
U12, 11:00: SFü Kempen 1 - DSV 1854

04.02.2024

BZL, 10:00: SG Kaarst II - DSV 1854 III
U12, 11:00: DSV 1854 - Düsseldorfer SK I

18.02.2024

VBL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 I - SV Wesel I

25.02.2024

BKL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 V - Düsseldorfer SK VI
U12, 11:00: SK Turm Schiefbahn - DSV 1854

03.03.2024

VBL 2, 10:00: SV Hilden II - DSV 1854 I
BKL 1, 10:00: DSV 1854 IV - SC Wersten II

10.03.2024

VKL 2, 10:00: SV Wersten I - DSV 1854 II

17.03.2024

BKL 2, 10:00: Oberbilker SV III - DSV 1854 V

07.04.2024

VKL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 II - OSC Rheinhausen III
BKL 1, 10:00: SC Hilden III - DSV 1854 IV

14.04.2024

VBL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 I - Oberbilker SV I
BZL, 10:00: Ratinger SK III - DSV 1854 III

21.04.2024

BZL, 10:00: DSV 1854 III - SF Düsseldorf Süd II
BKL 2, 10:00: DSV 1854 V - SC Monheim/B. IV

28.04.2024

VKL 2, 10:00: Uedemer SK II - DSV 1854 II
BKL 1, 10:00: DSV 1854 IV - SG Kaarst III

05.05.2024

BZL, 10:00: DSV 1854 III - Oberbilker SV II

26.05.2024

BKL 1, 10:00: SG Kaarst IV - DSV 1854 IV

02.06.2024

VBL 2, 10:00: SG Hochneukirch I - DSV 1854 I

09.06.2024

BKL 2, 10:00: SV Hilden V - DSV 1854 V