Pazdzior, Johann (4.5) - Nastasie, Alfred (5.5)  
Wilczek, Ralph (4.5) - Juziak, Peter (4.5) ½:½
Zilkens, Martin (4.0) - Bier, Armin (4.5)  
Ackermann, Frank (4.0) - Greiner, Gregory (3.5) ½:½
Siemes, Robert (3.5) - Bilgen, Erwin (3.5) ½:½
Mouma, Mohannad (3.5) - Tokhy, Khalilullah (3.5) 1:0
Ringelstein, Gabi (2.5) - Gütschow, Christian (3.5) 0:1
Kreikenbaum, Beate (3.0) - Bilgen, Christoph (3.0)  
Rummelshaus, Heinz (3.0) - Schmidt, Boris (2.5) ½:½
Dohmen, Franz (2.5) - Hofmann, André (3.0)  
Richlick, Manfred (2.5) - Ringelstein, Peter (2.5) 1:0
Menai, Nick (2.5) - Pribnow, Gernot (2.5)  
Heinrich, Hans Peter (2.0) - Höckmann, Christian (1.5) ½:½
Wysinski, Marian (1.0) - Dang, Lieu-Nguyen (1.5)  

Nachholpartien

Runde 6 Heinrich, Hans Peter - Ringelstein, Gabi  

Tabelle, Stand 7.03.2020

Nr. Spieler DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt. Buchh.
1 Nastasie, Alfred -- 1
20 W
1
7 S
1
16 W
1
2 W
½
3 S
1
4 W

6 S
5.5 29.0
2 Wilczek, Ralph 2073 1
16 W
1
6 S
1
13 W
0
1 S
1
20 W
½
5 S
½
3 W
5.0 28.5
3 Juziak, Peter 2005 ½
24 S
1
15 W
1
21 S
1
5 W
½
1 W
½
6 S
½
2 S
5.0 28.0
4 Ackermann, Frank 1978 1
26 W
1
12 S
½
7 W
½
9 S
1
10 W
0
1 S
½
11 W
4.5 28.0
5 Bier, Armin 1934 1
8 W
1
29 S
1
10 W
0
3 S
+
9 W
½
2 W

13 S
4.5 27.0
6 Pazdzior, Johann 1773 1
27 S
0
2 W
1
17 S
1
14 W
1
23 S
½
3 W

1 W
4.5 26.0
7 Gütschow, Christian 1831 1
31 S
0
1 W
½
4 S
1
8 W
½
14 S
½
9 W
1
21 S
4.5 24.5
8 Mouma, Mohannad 1571 0
5 S
1
30 W
½
12 W
0
7 S
1
16 W
1
20 S
1
15 W
4.5 23.0
9 Siemes, Robert 1962 1
17 S
½
21 W
1
11 S
½
4 W
-
5 S
½
7 S
½
12 W
4.0 27.0
10 Rummelshaus, Heinz 1718 1
19 W
1
11 S
0
5 S
1
18 W
0
4 S
½
13 W
½
16 W
4.0 25.5
11 Greiner, Gregory 1931 1
22 S
0
10 W
0
9 W
1
17 S
½
12 W
1
24 S
½
4 S
4.0 24.5
12 Bilgen, Erwin 1700 1
28 S
0
4 W
½
8 S
½
22 W
½
11 S
1
14 W
½
9 S
4.0 24.0
13 Zilkens, Martin 1878 1
18 S
1
14 W
0
2 S
½
23 W
½
15 S
½
10 S

5 W
3.5 26.0
14 Richlick, Manfred 1681 1
23 W
0
13 S
+
29 W
0
6 S
½
7 W
0
12 S
1
24 W
3.5 22.5
15 Tokhy, Khalilullah 1847 0
29 W
0
3 S
1
27 W
+
30 S
½
13 W
1
25 S
0
8 S
3.5 19.0
16 Schmidt, Boris 1612 0
2 S
1
27 W
0
1 S
½
26 W
0
8 S
1
28 W
½
10 S
3.0 23.5
17 Bilgen, Christoph 1589 0
9 W
1
25 S
0
6 W
0
11 W
+
30 S
1
23 S

19 S
3.0 21.5
18 Hofmann, André -- 0
13 W
+
32 W
1
26 S
0
10 S
1
22 W
0
19 W

25 S
3.0 17.5
19 Kreikenbaum, Beate 1222 0
10 S
0
22 W
+
31 S
½
27 S
½
28 W
1
18 S

17 W
3.0 15.0
20 Menai, Nick 1659 0
1 S
1
24 W
½
22 S
1
21 W
0
2 S
0
8 W

23 W
2.5 25.0
21 Ringelstein, Gabi 1758 1
25 W
½
9 S
0
3 W
0
20 S
1
26 W

22 S
0
7 W
2.5 23.0
22 Heinrich, Hans Peter 1518 0
11 W
1
19 S
½
20 W
½
12 S
0
18 S

21 W
½
26 W
2.5 21.0
23 Pribnow, Gernot 1111 0
14 S
1
31 W
1
24 S
½
13 S
0
6 W
0
17 W

20 S
2.5 19.5
24 Ringelstein, Peter 1620 ½
3 W
0
20 S
0
23 W
1
28 S
+
31 W
0
11 W
0
14 S
2.5 18.5
25 Dohmen, Franz 1436 0
21 S
0
17 W
½
28 S
+
31 W
1
27 S
0
15 W

18 W
2.5 14.5
26 Höckmann, Christian 1600 0
4 S
1
28 W
0
18 W
½
16 S
0
21 S
0
27 W
½
22 S
2.0 18.0
27 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen 1352 0
6 W
0
16 S
0
15 S
½
19 W
0
25 W
1
26 S

28 S
1.5 19.5
28 Wysinski, Marian 1206 0
12 W
0
26 S
½
25 W
0
24 W
½
19 S
0
16 S

27 W
1.0 18.5
29 Süren, Ata-Alp ** 1519 1
15 S
0
5 W
-
14 S
        1.0 11.5
30 Benjamin Brandt ** 1198   0
8 S
+
32 W
-
15 W
-
17 W
    1.0 11.0
31 Hofmann, Diego ** 1497 0
7 W
0
23 S
-
19 W
-
25 S
-
24 S
    0.0 15.0
32 (spielfrei) --   -
18 S
-
30 S
        0.0 4.0

** = Turnier vorzeitig beendet