Die Paarungen der Runde 7

Weiß   Schwarz Ergebnis
Bier, Armin (4) - Gütschow, Christian (5) ½:½
Siemes, Robert (4) - Ringelstein, Peter (5)  
Ackermann, Frank (4) - Tokhy, Khalilullah (4) ½:½ 
Süren, Ata-Alp (4) - Bilgen, Erwin (4) 1:0
Höckmann, Christian (3) - Menai, Nick (4) 1:0
Rummelshaus, Heinz (3.5) - Hahnen, Elke (3) +:-
Heinrich, Hans Peter (3.5) - Mouma, Mohannad (3.5) 0:1
Ahmed, Devaaeldeen (3) - Bilgen, Christoph (3)  
Deshkovchev, Stefan (2) - Pazdzior, Johann (3) 0:1
Ringelstein, Gabi (3) - Hofmann, Diego (3) 1:0
Schmidt, Boris (3) - Van Dyk, Udo (2.5) 1:0
Sharma, Aarush (2.5) - Richlick, Manfred (2)  
Kovalenko, David (2) - Hecker, Linus (1.5)  
Brandt, Benjamin (2) - Dang, Lieu-Nguyen (2) ½:½ 
Kreikenbaum, Beate (1) - Pribnow, Gernot (1.5)  
Wysinski, Marian (1.5) - (spielfrei)  +:-

Tabellenstand 16.03.2019

Nr. Spieler DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt. Buchh.
1 Gütschow, Christian 1817 1
2 W
1
18 S
½
5 S
½
17 W
1
4 S
1
9 W
½
6 S
5.5 28.5
2 Ringelstein, Peter 1476 0
1 S
1
32 W
1
19 W
1
13 S
1
17 S
1
5 W

9 S
5.0 25.0
3 Süren, Ata-Alp 1800 1
28 W
1
21 S
0
9 W
1
26 S
½
6 W
½
4 S
1
10 W
5.0 23.5
4 Tokhy, Khalilullah 1795 1
12 S
1
11 W
1
6 S
½
9 S
0
1 W
½
3 W
½
5 S
4.5 31.5
5 Ackermann, Frank 2010 1
27 W
1
19 S
½
1 W
1
14 S
½
9 W
0
2 S
½
4 W
4.5 28.0
6 Bier, Armin 1929 1
16 W
1
26 S
0
4 W
1
18 W
½
3 S
½
7 S
½
1 W
4.5 28.0
7 Rummelshaus, Heinz 1817 0
29 S
1
12 W
½
10 S
1
8 W
½
11 S
½
6 W
+
19 W
4.5 25.5
8 Mouma, Mohannad 1567 0
9 W
½
24 S
1
20 W
0
7 S
1
21 W
1
18 W
1
16 S
4.5 23.0
9 Siemes, Robert 1973 1
8 S
1
15 W
1
3 S
½
4 W
½
5 S
0
1 S

2 W
4.0 33.0
10 Bilgen, Erwin 1742 1
32 W
½
13 S
½
7 W
½
16 S
½
14 W
1
17 W
0
3 S
4.0 25.0
11 Höckmann, Christian 1645 1
20 W
0
4 S
½
22 W
1
27 S
½
7 W

19 S
1
14 W
4.0 23.5
12 Schmidt, Boris 1206 0
4 W
0
7 S
1
25 W
½
20 S
½
13 W
1
22 S
1
21 W
4.0 23.5
13 Pazdzior, Johann 1802 1
31 S
½
10 W
0
17 S
0
2 W
½
12 S
1
23 W
1
27 S
4.0 21.5
14 Menai, Nick 1507 +
33 W
½
17 W
1
29 S
0
5 W
½
10 S
1
15 W
0
11 S
4.0 21.0
15 Ringelstein, Gabi 1759 1
24 W
0
9 S
0
16 W
1
32 S
1
26 W
0
14 S
1
20 W
4.0 20.0
16 Heinrich, Hans Peter 1559 0
6 S
1
23 W
1
15 S
½
10 W
0
18 S
1
24 W
0
8 W
3.5 25.0
17 Ahmed, Devaaeldeen 1810 1
22 W
½
14 S
1
13 W
½
1 S
0
2 W
0
10 S

18 W
3.0 28.0
18 Bilgen, Christoph 1634 1
30 S
0
1 W
1
21 W
0
6 S
1
16 W
0
8 S

17 S
3.0 25.0
19 Hahnen, Elke 1744 +
23 S
0
5 W
0
2 S
1
30 W
1
29 S

11 W
-
7 S
3.0 23.5
20 Hofmann, Diego -- 0
11 S
1
31 W
0
8 S
½
12 W
½
23 S
1
29 W
0
15 S
3.0 21.5
21 Van Dyk, Udo -- +
34 W
0
3 W
0
18 S
½
23 W
0
8 S
1
30 W
0
12 S
2.5 20.5
22 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen 1355 0
17 S
1
25 W
½
11 S
½
29 W
0
27 S
0
12 W
½
23 S
2.5 19.5
23 Brandt, Benjamin 1148 -
19 W
0
16 S
1
31 W
½
21 S
½
20 W
0
13 S
½
22 W
2.5 19.5
24 Sharma, Aarush 1205 0
15 S
½
8 W
0
27 W
+
31 S
+
32 W
0
16 S

26 W
2.5 18.0
25 Wysinski, Marian 1114 0
26 W
0
22 S
0
12 S
1
28 W
½
30 S
0
31 S
+
34 W
2.5 13.0
26 Richlick, Manfred 1723 1
25 S
0
6 W
1
30 S
0
3 W
0
15 S

27 W

24 S
2.0 22.0
27 Deshkovchev, Stefan 1584 0
5 S

29 W
1
24 S
0
11 W
1
22 W

26 S
0
13 W
2.0 21.0
28 Kovalenko, David 1246 0
3 S
0
30 W
0
32 S
0
25 S
1
31 W
+
34 W

29 W
2.0 12.5
29 Hecker, Linus 1388 1
7 W

27 S
0
14 W
½
22 S
0
19 W
0
20 S

28 S
1.5 21.0
30 Pribnow, Gernot -- 0
18 W
1
28 S
0
26 W
0
19 S
½
25 W
0
21 S

31 S
1.5 16.0
31 Kreikenbaum, Beate 1283 0
13 W
0
20 S
0
23 S
-
24 W
0
28 S
1
25 W

30 W
1.0 18.0
32 Dordevic, Tom ** 1138 0
10 S
0
2 S
1
28 W
0
15 W
-
24 S
    1.0 17.5
33 Hubbertz, Jochen ** 1875 -
14 S
            0.0 4.0
34 (spielfrei) -- -
21 S
        -
28 S
-
25 S
0.0 7.0

** = Turnier vorzeitig beendet